Kalender

2022

Datum

Aktivitet

Plats

10-16/1ITF JuniorBratislava, Slovakien & Offenbach, Tyskland
10-16/1VintertourNorrahammar, Sverige
17-23/1ITF JuniorSvyatopetrivske, Ukraina & Narva, Estland
24-30/1VintertourNorrköping, Sverige
31/1-6/2ITF JuniorSczezcin, Polen
31/1-6/2VintertourBorås, Sverige
7-13/2ITF JuniorOberhaching, Tyskland
14-20/2ITF JuniorKöpenhamn, Danmark
21-27/2ITF JuniorÅbo, Finland & Genevieve De Bois, Frankrike
7-13/3ITF JuniorValencia, Spanien
14-20/3ITF JuniorKramfors, Sverige & Benicarlo, Spanien
21-27/3ITF JuniorVillena, Spanien
4-10/4TE14Maia, Portugal
11-17/4JSM U14 & U16Göteborg, Sverige
11-17/4ITF JuniorPlovdiv, Bulgarien
18-24/4ITF JuniorHaskovo, Bulgarien
2-8/5ITF ProBåstad, Sverige
9-15/5ITF ProKalmar, Sverige
9-15/5ITF ProVarberg, Sverige
9-15/5ITF JuniorSanta Cruce, Italien
16-22/5ITF JuniorVärnamo, Sverige
16-22/5ITF JuniorMilano, Italien
23-29/5ITF JuniorJönköping, Sverige

2021

Datum

Aktivitet

Plats

18-24/1ITF JuniorSan José, Costa Rica
25-31/1ITF JuniorSan José, Costa Rica
29-30/1VintertourNorrköping, Sverige
5-6/2TP/Gardell Open RQTStockholm, Sverige
8-14/2ITF Junior - kvalSalinas, Ecuador
15-21/2ITF Junior - kvalLambare, Paraguay
26-28/2VintertourLund, Sverige
8-21/3ITF JuniorSanta Domingo, Dominikanska Republiken
11-14/3VintertourFalun, Sverige
21-23/3VintertourMalmö, Sverige
29/3-4/4Träning 4SlamBarcelona, Spanien
29/3-4/4ITF ProMonastir, Tunisien
5-11/4Träning 4SlamBarcelona, Spanien
5-11/4ITF ProMonastir, Tunisien
5-11/4TP/Gardell Open RQTStockholm, Sverige
12-18/4Träning 4SlamBarcelona, Spanien
12-18/4ITF JuniorKazan, Ryssland
19-25/4Träning 4SlamBarcelona, Spanien
19-25/4ITF JuniorTelde, Spanien
26/4-9/5ITF JuniorWindhoek, Namibia
26/4-9/5ITF ProAntalya, Turkiet
10-23/5ITF ProAntalya, Turkiet
17-30/5ITF JuniorLousada, Portugal
7-13/6ITF Junior, Roland GarrosParis, Frankrike
14-20/6ITF ProYstad, Sverige
14-20/6ITF JuniorÅrhus, Danmark
28/6-4/7ITF JuniorRoehampton, Storbritannien
5-11/7ITF Junior, WimbledonLondon, Storbritannien
5-11/7WTA125Båstad, Sverige
12-18/7ATP250Båstad, Sverige
19-25/7Individuella EM 16 & 18
26/7-1/8Summer Cups, Lag EM-kval
2-8/8Summer Cups, Lag EM slutspel
13-19/9ITF JuniorKöpenhamn, Danmark
20-26/9TE12Krsko, Slovenien
20-26/9ITF Mens FuturesJönköping, Sverige
27/9-3/10ITF Mens FuturesFalun, Sverige
4-10/10ITF JuniorStockholm, Sverige
11-17/11ITF JuniorKramfors, Sverige
18-24/10ITF JuniorStellenbosch, Sydafrika
25-31/10ITF JuniorKapstaden, Sydafrika
25-31/10ITF JuniorVierumäki, Finland
1-7/11Junior-SMGöteborg, Sverige
8-14/11ATP Stockholm OpenStockholm, Sverige
8-14/11ITF Womens FuturesHelsingborg, Sverige
8/11-5/12Division 1 damerSverige
15-21/11TE12Mallorca, Spanien
15-28/11ITF JuniorMerida, Mexiko
29/11-19/12Elitserien herrarSverige
29/11-12/12ITF JuniorFlorida, USA

2020

Datum

Aktivitet

Plats

1-5/1ITF JuniorStockholm, Sverige
6-11/1ITF JuniorMalmö, Sverige
6-26/1ITF JuniorCosta Rica, Colombia, Ecuador
13-19/1ITF JuniorPrag, Tjeckien
20-24/1JSM 18Falun, Sverige
20-26/1ITF JuniorSviatopetrivske, Ukraina
27/1-2/2ITF JuniorStavanger, Norge
18-23/2ITF JuniorSiulaila, Litauen
19-23/2ITF JuniorÅbo, Finland
9-15/3ITF JuniorSanta Domingo, Dominikanska Republiken
16-22/3ITF JuniorSanta Domingo, Dominikanska Republiken
15/-23/8SommartourenYstad, Oskarshamn, Kalmar, Falkenberg, Norrköping, Höllviken, Växjö, Värnamo, Malmö, Näsbypark
26-27/9Svenska JuniorcupenMalmö, Sverige
1-4/10VintertourenFalun, Sverige
19-25/10ITF JuniorIstanbul, Turkiet
24-28/10VintertourenSigtuna, Sverige
29/10-1/11VintertourenSpånga, Sverige
21/11-5/12ElitserienSverige

2019

Datum

Aktivitet

Plats

2-6/1ITF JuniorSALK, Stockholm
7-12/1ITF JuniorFair Play TK, Malmö
22-27/1USM21Falun, Sverige
28/1-3/2Lag EM, lägerBåstad, Sverige
11-17/2ITF JuniorDanmark
18-24/2ITF JuniorNorge & Finland
4-10/3ITF JuniorKramfors, Sverige
17-23/3ITF JuniorDoha, Qatar
23-30/3ITF JuniorDoha, Qatar
15-21/4Junior SMGöteborg, Sverige
28/4-3/5Träningsläger, 4SlamBarcelona, Spanien
6-12/5ITF Pro circuit, womenPixbo, Sverige
6-12/5ITF Pro circuit, menKarlskrona, Sverige
13-18/5ITF JuniorTribuswinkel, Österrike
13-19/5ITF Pro circuit, womenVarberg, Sverige
13-19/5ITF Pro circuit, menKalmar, Sverige
16-19/5SommartourMälarhöjden, Stockholm
20-26/5ITF JuniorJönköping, Sverige
27/5-1/6ITF JuniorCharleroi, Belgien
27/5-2/6ITF JuniorVärnamo, Sverige
5/6-7/6SommartourNäsbypark, Stockholm
8-16/6Båstadtennis Corem Open, 16 & 18 årBåstad, Sverige
17-22/6ITF JuniorHilleröd, Danmark
17-22/6ITF JuniorBerlin, Tyskland
17-23/6ITF Pro circuit, womenYstad, Sverige
24-29/6 ITF JuniorÅrhus, Danmark
24-29/6ITF JuniorPlzen, Tjeckien
1-6/7ITF JuniorCastricum, Nederländerna
1-6/7ITF JuniorBruchköbel, Tyskland
8-13/7ITF JuniorThe Hague, Nederländerna
8-13/7ITF JuniorNeunkirchen, Tyskland
15-20/7ITF JuniorMönchengladbach, Tyskland
16-21/7ITF JuniorHillegom, Nederländerna
21-27/7Individuella EMMoskva, Ryssland
31/7-4/8ITF JuniorPoznan, Polen
1-4/8Lag EMNewcastle, Storbritannien & Constanta, Rumänien
7-11/8ITF JuniorSobota, Polen
14-18/8ITF JuniorKrakow, Polen
28/8-1/9Junior-SM 16 & 18 årBåstad, Sverige
30/9-4/10TräningslägerBarcelona, Spanien
14-19/10ITF JuniorRungsted Kyst, Danmark & Osaka, Japan
21-26/10ITF JuniorVierumäki, Finland & Nagoya, Japan
29/10-2/11ITF JuniorTampere, Finland & Chuncheon, Sydkorea
11-17/11ITF JuniorNicosia, Cypern
18/11-1/12ITF JuniorStavanger, Norge
18/11-1/12ITF JuniorHaifa, Israel & Kiryat Shmona, Israel
2/12-8/12ITF JuniorTel Aviv, Israel
18/12-20/12VintertourTrollbäcken, Stockholm

2018

Datum

Aktivitet

Plats

21-25/9GTG Future (Kval + MD dubbel)Danderyd, Stockholm
23-28/9TräningslägerBarcelona, Spanien
26-28/9VintertourenFalun, Sverige
28/9-2/10Falu Future (Kval + MD)Falun, Sverige
1-7/10ITF Pro circuit, womenAntalya, Turkiet
8-12/10ITF Pro circuit, womenAntalya, Turkiet
9-11/10Förkval Intrum Stockholm OpenSALK, Stockholm
15-21/10ATP250 Intrum Stockholm OpenStockholm, Sverige
15-21/10ITF JuniorHörsholm, Danmark
21-28/10ITF JuniorVierumäki, Finland
21-28/10ITF Pro circuit, womenDjursholm, Stockholm
29/10-4/11ITF JuniorTammerfors, Finland
29/10-4/11ITF Pro circuit, womenNäsbypark, Stockholm
7-26/11Seriespel, Elitserien damerSverige
10/11-9/12Seriespel, Division 1 herrarSverige
24-30/11ITF JuniorStavanger, Norge
30/11-9/12ITF JuniorBergen, Norge
8-9/12SM-Slutspel, Pojkar 15KLTK, Stockholm
10-16/12ITF Pro circuit, womenAntalya, Turkiet
15-16/12SM-Slutspel, Flickor 15Sundsvall, Sverige
17-23/12 ITF Pro circuit, womenAntalya, Turkiet